background image

Registrerade lag 2020

Davis and Daves
FULL DISTANCE

David Tovi Tovi

David Alræk


Team NuNu
FULL DISTANCE

Jyrki Tammivuori

Kati Tammivuori


Holmberg
FULL DISTANCE

Lars Holmberg

Johanna Holmberg


Kallbad & Klöv
FULL DISTANCE

Henning Ney

Jonathan Thurfjell Klein


Team Andeborn
SPRINT

David Andeborn

Klara Andeborn


BSTL
FULL DISTANCE

Hampus Sjöström

Petter Englund


Wydra Squad / LOTOS Running Team
FULL DISTANCE

Maciej Wroblewski

Damian Kolwicz


Lullan&Ante
FULL DISTANCE

Andreas Löfgren

Lillemor Rosberg


Team Breaking Waves
FULL DISTANCE

Ulf Nilsson

Torkel Årman


Framtiden AB
FULL DISTANCE

Camilla Lindström

Fredrik Fernström


Simbadpojkarna
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Sandler

Fredrik Lundgren


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Robert Alvrud


ElsassDucks
FULL DISTANCE

Dutter Jean-Marc

Bindler Christophe


LesBeaufs
FULL DISTANCE

Drach Philippe

Reibel Stephane


Landkrabborna
SPRINT

Charlotte Berg

Andreas Berg


Team Tola Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Tomas Brännvall

Torbjörn Neby


Stubborn turtles
FULL DISTANCE

Bernadette Schreiner

Andrea Boman


GoldLife
FULL DISTANCE

Marcus Wedin

Jonas Gold


Team Gävle Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Staffa Mälstam

Fredrik Olofsson


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Petra Larsson


ISpower
FULL DISTANCE

Isabelle Franzen

Sara Widgren


Class of -95
FULL DISTANCE

Edvin Simmingsköld

Ola Stadig


Extfin
FULL DISTANCE

Andreas Ribbefjord

Joakim Brunzell


Släktingarna
FULL DISTANCE

Kristina Widerberg

Fredrik Nilsson


Scurvy Simrunners
FULL DISTANCE

Mats Vidinger

Therese Björkstander


Sl Team
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Olga Sokolova


Bymans
SPRINT

Lina Byman

Martin Byman


Olsmats
FULL DISTANCE

Eleonora Olsmats

Carl Olsmats


D-dawg and K-daddy
FULL DISTANCE

David Hallberg

Karl Wennberg


Nydala Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Cecilia Koskinen Holm

Martin Båtsman


PERKA
FULL DISTANCE

Karolina Sydner

Per Sydner


Team MaCe
FULL DISTANCE

Magnus Andersson

Cecilia Cederloo


Nydala Swimrun
FULL DISTANCE

Cecilia Koskinen Holm

Martin Båtsman


C&P
FULL DISTANCE

Claire Floquet

Pascal Tourres


Desperados
FULL DISTANCE

Alexander Hallerboij

Jonas Malmström


Monos Borrachos
FULL DISTANCE

Christoffer Livebrant

Tim Nielsen


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Emil Nilsson


Aquavit race team
FULL DISTANCE

Jonas Lundin

Emil Tjus


Heja Stina
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Dannestig

Stina Dannestig


Team Bandicoot
FULL DISTANCE

Linnea Pettersson

Nicole Papachristou Thulin


Helan & Halvan
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Lidström

Robin Boheman


Börje&Fågel
FULL DISTANCE

Oscar Fogelfors

Niklas Berglund


US-masters
FULL DISTANCE

Jesper Olsson

Jon Lundqvist


PainLovers
FULL DISTANCE

Christiane Radatz

Melanie Haack


Reading
GENERATION

Danelrak Danelrak

Danelrak Danelrak


Chippenham Town
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Vitesse Arnhem
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Team HalTe
FULL DISTANCE

Markus Täkte

David Halldén


Leicester City
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


RSC Anderlecht
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Dahlstedt
GENERATION

Stefan Dahlstedt

Wilmer Dahlstedt


Dahlstedt
GENERATION

Stefan Dahlstedt

Wilmer Dahlstedt


Verdy, AC Milan
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Blackburn Rovers
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Falkirk
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


The FMG one
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


West Ham
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Hibs and Newcastle
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Magnus Lunden


F.C. Barcelona
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Verdy, AC Milan
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


FC Barcelona
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Falkirk
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Glasgow Rangers
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


SOLO SPRINT

Antoine Vermauwt


SOLO SPRINT

Antoine Vermauwt


Hull city afc
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Sc Heerenveen
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


AFC Ajax Amsterdam
GENERATION

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


The FMG one
SPRINT

Raknelrak Raknelrak

Raknelrak Raknelrak


Thorning og Petersen
FULL DISTANCE

Helle Petersen

Jeanette Thorning


Cant find the way home
FULL DISTANCE

Stefan Ankerbol

Per Hansen


The Robe
FULL DISTANCE

Kathrin Schulz

Frank Schulz


Ketchup
FULL DISTANCE

Biljo Ekekrantz

Axel Trolle-Henckel


Ända in i vassen
FULL DISTANCE

Jon Söderberg

Richard Kilholm Lindström


Team 222
FULL DISTANCE

Isabell Hellström

Julia Robertsson


Toros locos
FULL DISTANCE

Roberto Toro

Mauricio Toro


Team Free Willy
FULL DISTANCE

Christoffer Malmström

Carl Sundberg


Team 222
FULL DISTANCE

Isabell Hellström

Julia Robertsson


Rille Swin & Run
SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Richard Wålander


The Tour Guides
FULL DISTANCE

Erik Björkegren

Erik Björnsund


SF Dreamteam
FULL DISTANCE

Fredrik Lilja

Sofia Engström


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Vincent Gimbrère


Team Värmtuna
FULL DISTANCE

Johan Nyman

Herman Looström


SOLO FULL DISTANCE

Johan Vilhelmsson


Race machines
FULL DISTANCE

Nina Ellmark

Erik B:son Blomberg


Lundebusch
SPRINT

Laura Bornebusch Lundeberg

Laura Bornebusch Lundeberg


På rätt väg
FULL DISTANCE

Gustav Larsson

Stefan Nilsson